DWL Aufstiegsturnier männlich


Tabelle & Torjäger Statistik


30 Spielansetzungen:
Saisonübersicht

SpielDatumUhrzeitHeim-MannschaftGäste-MannschaftBad / Erg.

1. Spieltag
M 206.04.1914:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08SG Neukölln Berlin6:11
M 106.04.1914:00SV Ludwigsburg 08Duisburger SV 189814:7
M 306.04.1918:00SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon KölnWhite Sharks Hannover5:12

2. Spieltag
M 513.04.1914:00SG Neukölln BerlinSV Ludwigsburg 088:9
M 613.04.1916:00White Sharks HannoverSV Bayer Uerdingen 0817:4
M 413.04.1917:30Duisburger SV 1898SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln8:6

3. Spieltag
M 927.04.1918:00SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon KölnSG Neukölln Berlin6:17
M 727.04.1918:30Duisburger SV 1898White Sharks Hannover9:18

4. Spieltag
M 1211.05.1914:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln13:8
M 1011.05.1916:00SG Neukölln BerlinDuisburger SV 18988:3
M 1111.05.1917:00SV Ludwigsburg 08White Sharks Hannover9:10

5. Spieltag
M 1318.05.1916:00Duisburger SV 1898SV Bayer Uerdingen 088:10
M 1419.05.1917:00White Sharks HannoverSG Neukölln Berlin13:5
M 1526.05.1912:30SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon KölnSV Ludwigsburg 087:10

6. Spieltag
M 1825.05.1914:30White Sharks HannoverSGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln16:5
M 1725.05.1916:00SG Neukölln BerlinSV Bayer Uerdingen 0819:3
M 1625.05.1916:00Duisburger SV 1898SV Ludwigsburg 0812:14

7. Spieltag
M 2001.06.1917:00SV Ludwigsburg 08SG Neukölln Berlin13:9
M 1901.06.1918:00SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon KölnDuisburger SV 189810:16

8. Spieltag
M 2315.06.1914:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08SV Ludwigsburg 089:10
M 2415.06.1916:00SG Neukölln BerlinSGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln13:5
M 2216.06.1917:00White Sharks HannoverDuisburger SV 189810:5

9. Spieltag
M 2522.06.1916:00Duisburger SV 1898SG Neukölln Berlin10:10
M 2622.06.1916:30White Sharks HannoverSV Ludwigsburg 088:6
M 2722.06.1918:00SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon KölnSV Bayer Uerdingen 0812:10
M 2123.06.1915:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08White Sharks Hannover7:12
M 826.06.1920:00SV Ludwigsburg 08SV Bayer Uerdingen 0810:0

10. Spieltag
M 2829.06.1914:00SV Bayer Uerdingen 08Duisburger SV 189815:12
M 2929.06.1916:00SG Neukölln BerlinWhite Sharks Hannover11:7
3029.06.1917:00SV Ludwigsburg 08SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln16:9