2. Liga Ost männlich


Tabelle & Torjäger Statistik


90 Spielansetzungen:
Saisonübersicht

SpielDatumUhrzeitHeim-MannschaftGäste-MannschaftBad / Erg.

1. Spieltag
22nicht bekanntWasserball Union MagdeburgSGW Brandenburg10:0
503.11.1816:00SGW BrandenburgSG Neukölln Berlin II13:6
403.11.1818:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgSG Schöneberg Berlin10:5
603.11.1820:00SWV TuR DresdenHSG TH Leipzig5:12
110.11.1816:00SGW BrandenburgSC Chemnitz 189224:6
310.11.1820:00SV Halle/S.HSG TH Leipzig5:12
811.11.1814:00SC Chemnitz 1892Wasserball Union Magdeburg7:8
711.11.1820:00SV Halle/S.SG Schöneberg Berlin11:5
1117.11.1816:00HSG TH LeipzigWasserball Union Magdeburg11:12
917.11.1818:00SG Neukölln Berlin IISWV TuR Dresden13:5
1217.11.1820:00SG Schöneberg BerlinSV Zwickau von 190412:4
1017.11.1820:00SV Halle/S.SVV Plauen II4:10
1418.11.1810:00SG Neukölln Berlin IISV Halle/S.16:4
1618.11.1811:00HSG TH LeipzigSV Zwickau von 190417:6
1518.11.1811:00SVV Plauen IIWasserball Union Magdeburg11:9
1318.11.1814:00SC Chemnitz 1892SWV TuR Dresden15:2
1724.11.1817:00SV Zwickau von 1904SGW Brandenburg12:12
2001.12.1817:00HSG TH LeipzigSG Schöneberg Berlin7:7
1901.12.1819:30SWV TuR DresdenSV Halle/S.10:6
2402.12.1814:00SG Schöneberg BerlinSVV Plauen II8:8
2302.12.1817:00HSG TH LeipzigSG Neukölln Berlin II13:3
2908.12.1816:00SGW BrandenburgSV Halle/S.19:6
2508.12.1818:00SG Neukölln Berlin IISV Zwickau von 190410:11
2808.12.1818:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgSWV TuR Dresden12:10
2608.12.1819:30SVV Plauen IIHSG TH Leipzig6:5
2708.12.1820:00SG Schöneberg BerlinSC Chemnitz 189210:7
3309.12.1814:00SG Schöneberg BerlinSWV TuR Dresden19:5
3109.12.1817:00HSG TH LeipzigSC Chemnitz 189215:4
3409.12.1820:00SV Halle/S.SV Zwickau von 190411:15
3215.12.1816:00SVV Plauen IISGW Brandenburg12:6
4112.01.1917:00SV Zwickau von 1904SVV Plauen II9:6
3819.01.1917:00HSG TH LeipzigSV Halle/S.14:8
3619.01.1918:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgSV Zwickau von 190411:5
3519.01.1919:00SC Chemnitz 1892SVV Plauen II5:11
3719.01.1920:00SG Schöneberg BerlinSGW Brandenburg10:11
3920.01.1914:00SC Chemnitz 1892SV Halle/S.15:12
4220.01.1915:00SG Schöneberg BerlinWasserball Union Magdeburg4:12
4426.01.1917:00HSG TH LeipzigSGW Brandenburg10:11
4326.01.1917:00SV Zwickau von 1904SC Chemnitz 18928:8
4626.01.1918:00SG Neukölln Berlin IISG Schöneberg Berlin6:7
226.01.1920:00SWV TuR DresdenSVV Plauen II8:8
4526.01.1920:00SV Halle/S.Wasserball Union Magdeburg4:14
4927.01.1910:00SG Neukölln Berlin IISC Chemnitz 189210:5
3002.02.1918:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgSG Neukölln Berlin II12:11
5409.02.1919:30SWV TuR DresdenWasserball Union Magdeburg3:9
5523.02.1918:30SGW BrandenburgWasserball Union Magdeburg8:8
5223.02.1919:00SC Chemnitz 1892SG Schöneberg Berlin9:11
5323.02.1920:00SV Halle/S.SG Neukölln Berlin II7:16
5624.02.1910:00SC Chemnitz 1892SV Zwickau von 19047:5
5824.02.1914:00SG Schöneberg BerlinSG Neukölln Berlin II6:18
7201.03.1919:30SGW BrandenburgSG Schöneberg Berlin16:7
6209.03.1915:30HSG TH LeipzigSVV Plauen II7:6
5909.03.1917:00SV Zwickau von 1904SG Neukölln Berlin II15:12
6009.03.1918:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgSC Chemnitz 189210:8
6310.03.1910:00SV Zwickau von 1904HSG TH Leipzig10:10
6510.03.1910:00SG Neukölln Berlin IIWasserball Union Magdeburg11:15
1816.03.1916:00SVV Plauen IISG Neukölln Berlin II16:6
6116.03.1919:30SWV TuR DresdenSGW Brandenburg9:15
8217.03.1911:00SVV Plauen IISV Halle/S.15:5
6723.03.1916:00SGW BrandenburgSV Zwickau von 19047:8
4723.03.1918:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgHSG TH Leipzig10:4
6923.03.1918:00SVV Plauen IISWV TuR Dresden15:7
6823.03.1919:00SC Chemnitz 1892SG Neukölln Berlin II13:10
7023.03.1920:00SG Schöneberg BerlinSV Halle/S.15:8
7124.03.1911:00SVV Plauen IISV Zwickau von 190414:2
5724.03.1911:00HSG TH LeipzigSWV TuR Dresden19:10
5106.04.1916:00SGW BrandenburgHSG TH Leipzig12:13
7306.04.1918:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgSV Halle/S.19:4
7406.04.1919:30SWV TuR DresdenSG Neukölln Berlin II12:6
5013.04.1916:00SVV Plauen IISG Schöneberg Berlin14:7
6414.04.1911:00SVV Plauen IISC Chemnitz 189216:3
7604.05.1916:00SGW BrandenburgSVV Plauen II12:10
7504.05.1918:00SG Neukölln Berlin IIHSG TH Leipzig14:7
6604.05.1919:45SWV TuR DresdenSG Schöneberg Berlin14:13
7804.05.1920:00SV Halle/S.SC Chemnitz 189212:18
7905.05.1914:00SG Schöneberg BerlinHSG TH Leipzig8:9
8005.05.1914:00SC Chemnitz 1892SGW Brandenburg8:10
8311.05.1917:00SV Zwickau von 1904SV Halle/S.10:8
8411.05.1918:00Wasserball Union MagdeburgSVV Plauen II8:4
8611.05.1918:00SG Neukölln Berlin IISGW Brandenburg11:10
8812.05.1910:00SV Zwickau von 1904Wasserball Union Magdeburg8:8
9012.05.1911:00SG Neukölln Berlin IISVV Plauen II7:7
8712.05.1914:00SC Chemnitz 1892HSG TH Leipzig13:11
8912.05.1920:00SV Halle/S.SWV TuR Dresden10:8
4818.05.1920:00SV Halle/S.SGW Brandenburg10:15
8519.05.1910:30SWV TuR DresdenSC Chemnitz 18925:7
7725.05.1917:00SV Zwickau von 1904SG Schöneberg Berlin12:8
8126.05.1910:00SV Zwickau von 1904SWV TuR Dresden9:8
4030.05.1911:00SGW BrandenburgSWV TuR Dresden17:8
2116.06.1910:30SWV TuR DresdenSV Zwickau von 190411:12