2. Liga West männlich


Tabelle & Torjäger Statistik


72 Spielansetzungen:
Saisonübersicht

SpielDatumUhrzeitHeim-MannschaftGäste-MannschaftBad / Erg.

1. Spieltag
317.11.1818:15SV Blau-Weiß BochumSV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II19:4
418.11.1814:30Duisburger SV 1898 IIDüsseldorfer SC 189814:11
518.11.1819:50Aachener SV 06SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal9:8
215.01.1920:15ASC Duisburg IIRote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm12:7

2. Spieltag
619.11.1820:00Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammSV Blau-Weiß Bochum16:6
824.11.1814:10Duisburger SV 1898 IIAachener SV 0610:9
924.11.1818:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalASC Duisburg II8:11
1025.11.1819:00SV Lünen 08Düsseldorfer SC 18989:12

3. Spieltag
1128.11.1820:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IIDüsseldorfer SC 189811:11
1201.12.1818:15SV Blau-Weiß BochumSGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal11:8
1302.12.1817:30Duisburger SV 1898 IISV Lünen 0812:10
1505.12.1820:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IIDuisburger SV 1898 II11:14

4. Spieltag
1709.12.1819:00SV Lünen 08Aachener SV 0614:14
1811.12.1820:00ASC Duisburg IISV Blau-Weiß Bochum23:12
1912.12.1820:00Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammDüsseldorfer SC 18989:10
2015.12.1818:30Aachener SV 06ASC Duisburg II16:5

5. Spieltag
2113.01.1914:30Duisburger SV 1898 IIRote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm18:8
2319.01.1919:50Aachener SV 06SV Blau-Weiß Bochum17:12
2526.01.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal10:4
2427.03.1920:30Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammSV Lünen 0811:10

6. Spieltag
2727.01.1919:00SV Lünen 08SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II10:11
2829.01.1920:00ASC Duisburg IIDüsseldorfer SC 189811:10
2930.01.1920:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IIAachener SV 065:7
3002.02.1918:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalDuisburger SV 1898 II15:3

7. Spieltag
3206.02.1920:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IIRote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm8:8
3309.02.1914:10Duisburger SV 1898 IIASC Duisburg II13:14
3409.02.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898SV Blau-Weiß Bochum16:4
3510.02.1919:00SV Lünen 08SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal6:9

8. Spieltag
3616.02.1918:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalSV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II10:9
3716.02.1918:15SV Blau-Weiß BochumDuisburger SV 1898 II12:8
3816.02.1919:50Aachener SV 06Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm12:13
3917.02.1917:30ASC Duisburg IISV Lünen 0811:6

9. Spieltag
4118.02.1920:00Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammSGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal6:11
4219.02.1920:00ASC Duisburg IISV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II7:8
4423.02.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898Aachener SV 0613:9
4524.02.1919:00SV Lünen 08SV Blau-Weiß Bochum14:13

10. Spieltag
4713.03.1920:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IISV Blau-Weiß Bochum17:11
4816.03.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898Duisburger SV 1898 II8:7
4916.03.1918:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalAachener SV 067:9
5016.03.1918:15SV Blau-Weiß BochumRote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm7:12
4601.04.1920:00Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammASC Duisburg II15:12

11. Spieltag
5219.03.1920:00ASC Duisburg IISGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal8:10
5323.03.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898SV Lünen 088:7
5523.03.1919:50Aachener SV 06Duisburger SV 1898 II8:12

12. Spieltag
5630.03.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II11:4
5730.03.1918:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalSV Blau-Weiß Bochum15:9
5831.03.1914:30ASC Duisburg IIAachener SV 0619:4
5931.03.1919:00SV Lünen 08Duisburger SV 1898 II17:4

13. Spieltag
6106.04.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm8:5
6206.04.1919:50Aachener SV 06SV Lünen 0813:15
6308.04.1920:30SV Blau-Weiß BochumASC Duisburg II12:14
6504.05.1918:00SV Blau-Weiß BochumAachener SV 0612:9

14. Spieltag
6606.05.1920:00Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammDuisburger SV 1898 II11:12
6808.05.1920:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IISV Lünen 0815:8
6909.05.1920:30Duisburger SV 1898 IISGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal8:15
7011.05.1915:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalDüsseldorfer SC 18984:6

15. Spieltag
7111.05.1919:50Aachener SV 06SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II14:14
7318.05.1917:30Düsseldorfer SC 1898ASC Duisburg II6:7
7419.05.1919:00SV Lünen 08Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm13:4

16. Spieltag
7622.05.1919:30ASC Duisburg IIDuisburger SV 1898 II15:13
7722.05.1920:30Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammSV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II13:10
7825.05.1915:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalSV Lünen 0816:10
7925.05.1918:00SV Blau-Weiß BochumDüsseldorfer SC 18984:11
8029.05.1920:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IISGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal10:13

17. Spieltag
8101.06.1918:00Duisburger SV 1898 IISV Blau-Weiß Bochum10:5
8202.06.1919:00SV Lünen 08ASC Duisburg II12:7
8303.06.1920:00Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 HammAachener SV 0621:9
8512.06.1920:30SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 IIASC Duisburg II12:6

18. Spieltag
8613.06.1920:30Duisburger SV 1898 IISV Bayer Uerdingen 08 II13:7
8715.06.1915:00SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. WuppertalRote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm7:2
8815.06.1916:30SV Blau-Weiß BochumSV Lünen 086:9
8915.06.1919:50Aachener SV 06Düsseldorfer SC 189810:10