A-Klasse Mittlerer Neckar - Gruppe A männlich


Spielansetzungen


Tabelle    
Saisonübersicht

PlatzVereinSpieleS*U*N*ToreTD*Punkte
1 TV Darmsheim 5/5 4 1 0 52:35 +17 9:1
2 MTV Stuttgart II - direkter Vergleich: 1. (Spiele: 1:0) 5/5 3 0 2 47:48 -1 6:4
  SV Bietigheim III - direkter Vergleich: 2. 5/5 2 2 1 39:36 +3 6:4
4 SSV Zuffenhausen III 5/5 2 0 3 37:36 +1 4:6
5 Wfr. Gemmingen II 5/5 1 1 3 37:53 -16 3:7
6 VfL Kirchheim/T. II 5/5 1 0 4 32:36 -4 2:8

S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, TD = Tordifferenz


Torjäger

PlatzSpielerVereinToreSpiele
1 Klier, Felix (1987) TV Darmsheim 15 4
  Witecka, William (1993) MTV Stuttgart II 15 4
3 Stein, Michael (1987) TV Darmsheim 10 4
  Koch, David (1998) MTV Stuttgart II 10 4
5 Waldmann, Sven (1970) Wfr. Gemmingen II 9 2
6 Staehle, Christian (1977) SSV Zuffenhausen III 7 2
7 Gutekunst, Felix (1993) TV Darmsheim 7 4
8 Kölmel, Lucca (2001) Wfr. Gemmingen II 6 2
9 Teufel, Robert (1978) MTV Stuttgart II 6 3
  Kölmel, Stephan (1968) Wfr. Gemmingen II 6 3
11 Herbster, Lorenz (2001) VfL Kirchheim/T. II 5 2
12 Busch, Olaf (1969) TV Darmsheim 5 3
  D´derlee, Luis (1991) MTV Stuttgart II 5 3
14 Kreipl, Hannes (1992) VfL Kirchheim/T. II 4 3
15 Faix, Manuel (1987) TV Darmsheim 3 1
  Büter, Bernhard (1994) SV Bietigheim III 3 1
  Hillmer, Finn Andor (2002) SV Bietigheim III 3 1
  Ebert, Philipe (1999) MTV Stuttgart II 3 1
19 Kilgus, Manuel (2000) SSV Zuffenhausen III 3 2
  Bär, Nils (2003) Wfr. Gemmingen II 3 2
21 Barner, Nico (2000) VfL Kirchheim/T. II 3 3
22 Salihu, Indrit (1992) SV Bietigheim III 2 1
  Jovovic, Dino (1996) SSV Zuffenhausen III 2 1
  Vinot, Mathieu (1988) SSV Zuffenhausen III 2 1
  Agafonow, Dennis (1981) SSV Zuffenhausen III 2 1
26 Belfroid, Torrence (1971) SSV Zuffenhausen III 2 2
27 Sommer, Noah (2004) MTV Stuttgart II 2 3
  Schelle, Ulrich (1961) Wfr. Gemmingen II 2 3
29 Stock, Morten (1991) SSV Zuffenhausen III 1 1
  Hiemer, Robin (1994) TV Darmsheim 1 1
  Grabowski, Johannes (1988) SSV Zuffenhausen III 1 1
  Capdevila Vidal, Ferran Saül (1983) MTV Stuttgart II 1 1
  Wütherich, Timo (2002) Wfr. Gemmingen II 1 1
  Loidold, Patrick (2001) VfL Kirchheim/T. II 1 1
  Eckert, Oliver (2002) VfL Kirchheim/T. II 1 1
  Gerber, Christoph (2002) VfL Kirchheim/T. II 1 1
  Kreipl, Simon (1994) VfL Kirchheim/T. II 1 1
  Böhm, Oliver (1979) SV Bietigheim III 1 1
  Bönisch, Udo (1967) TV Darmsheim 1 1
  Schal, Gerrit (1970) SSV Zuffenhausen III 1 1
41 Henrich, Markus (1969) Wfr. Gemmingen II 1 2
  Fuchsloch, Finn (2002) MTV Stuttgart II 1 2
43 Vollmer, Robert (1964) TV Darmsheim 1 3
  Günther, Tobias (1974) TV Darmsheim 1 3