U16 Sachsen mixed


Spielansetzungen


Tabelle    
Saisonübersicht

PlatzVereinSpieleS*U*N*ToreTD*Punkte
1 SV Zwickau von 1904 8/10 8 0 0 310:18 +292 16:0
2 Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 8/10 7 0 1 188:35 +153 14:2
3 SC Chemnitz 1892 8/10 5 0 3 106:106 0 10:6
4 HSG TH Leipzig 8/10 3 0 5 82:105 -23 6:10
5 SV Lok. Görlitz 8/10 1 0 7 27:223 -196 2:14
6 SWV TuR Dresden 8/10 0 0 8 18:244 -226 0:16

S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, TD = Tordifferenz


Torjäger

PlatzSpielerVereinToreSpiele
1 Olzscher, Leon (2003) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 48 6
2 Ahnert, Paul (2006) SV Zwickau von 1904 20 2
3 Haas, Jamie-Julique (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 17 4
4 Kunzmann, Linus Henry (2003) SC Chemnitz 1892 17 6
5 Wolf, Sascha (2005) SV Zwickau von 1904 16 2
  Abd el Kader, Ibrahim (2006) SV Zwickau von 1904 16 2
7 Jörg, Loreen (2003) SV Zwickau von 1904 14 2
  Karacs, Akos Soma (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 14 2
  Anders, Siegfried Oswald (1951) SV Zwickau von 1904 14 2
10 Sauer, Leon-Paul (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 13 2
11 Badstübner, Luke (2005) SV Zwickau von 1904 12 2
12 Mocker, Vincent (2003) HSG TH Leipzig 12 3
13 Pham, Anh Vu (2004) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 12 6
  Walther, Vinzent (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 12 6
15 Hilbert, Niclas (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 11 2
  Bakovic, Aljosa (1995) SV Zwickau von 1904 11 2
17 Eirich, Anton (2003) SV Zwickau von 1904 11 4
18 Frank, Kevin (2004) HSG TH Leipzig 10 4
19 Drehmann, Laurin (2003) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 10 6
20 Abd el Kader, Faris (2007) SV Zwickau von 1904 9 2
21 Bauch, Justin (2003) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 9 5
22 Ritte, Nico (2003) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 8 3
  Wehde, Josephine (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 8 3
24 Gräf, Leonard (2003) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 8 5
25 Keller, Anna-Lena (2005) SV Zwickau von 1904 7 2
  Burger, Florian (2005) SV Zwickau von 1904 7 2
27 Keilwerth, Yannik (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 6 1
28 Löscher, Melina (2003) SC Chemnitz 1892 6 2
29 Seinig, Bastian (2004) HSG TH Leipzig 6 3
30 John, Nils (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 5 2
  Neubert, Nele (2004) SC Chemnitz 1892 5 2
32 Kirsten, Niclas Finn (2004) HSG TH Leipzig 5 3
  Sroka, Domnik (2004) SV Lok. Görlitz 5 3
34 Herzog, Felix (2003) SV Lok. Görlitz 5 4
35 Ruckert, Sascha (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 4 2
36 Bornemann, Moritz (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 3 1
  Riedel, Raoul (2004) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 3 1
38 Jocksch, Dennis (2004) SWV TuR Dresden 3 2
  Peetz, Willy (2003) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 3 2
  Schlosser, Nico (2005) SV Zwickau von 1904 3 2
  Brandt, Linus (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 3 2
  Stein, Pascal (2003) HSG TH Leipzig 3 2
  Faßbender, Georg (2006) SWV TuR Dresden 3 2
  Haas, Katalina-Alexandra (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 3 2
  Herrmann, Fabio (2003) SV Lok. Görlitz 3 2
46 Sieber, Julien Pascal (2003) SC Chemnitz 1892 3 4
  Assou, Omar (2003) SV Lok. Görlitz 3 4
48 Dann, David (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 2 2
  Arndt, Manuel (2003) SC Chemnitz 1892 2 2
50 Zschippang, Richard (2004) SV Lok. Görlitz 2 4
  Rimbach, Raphael (2004) SV Lok. Görlitz 2 4
52 Rudolph, Valentin (2003) HSG TH Leipzig 1 1
  Schumann, Rick (2005) SV Zwickau von 1904 1 1
  Gagsch, Karl (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 1 1
  Schwabe, Lenny (2004) SV Zwickau von 1904 1 1
  Haas, Vitalina-Xenia (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 1 1
  Jarick, Laeticia (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 1 1
  Brückner, Laureen (2006) SC Chemnitz 1892 1 1
  Alavidze, Levani (2000) SV Zwickau von 1904 1 1
  Heinzel, Rosalie (2003) SC Chemnitz 1892 1 1
61 Nowakowski, Adam (2003) SV Lok. Görlitz 1 2
  Königsmann, Jonathan (2005) SWV TuR Dresden 1 2
  Große, Willy (2003) HSG TH Leipzig 1 2
  Zidek, Lukas (2004) SWV TuR Dresden 1 2
65 Kriese, Gustav (2003) SWV TuR Dresden 1 3