U14 Sachsen mixed


Spielansetzungen


Tabelle    
Saisonübersicht

PlatzVereinSpieleS*U*N*ToreTD*Punkte
1 SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 6/6 6 0 0 68:23 +45 12:0
2 SVV Plauen 6/6 5 0 1 124:27 +97 10:2
3 HSG TH Leipzig 6/6 4 0 2 86:48 +38 8:4
4 SC Chemnitz 1892 6/6 3 0 3 74:72 +2 6:6
5 Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 6/6 2 0 4 66:59 +7 4:8
6 SV Lok. Görlitz 6/6 1 0 5 21:110 -89 2:10
7 SWV TuR Dresden 6/6 0 0 6 23:123 -100 0:12

S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, TD = Tordifferenz


Torjäger

PlatzSpielerVereinToreSpiele
1 Kugler, Tyler Reece (2007) SVV Plauen 32 6
2 Schuster, Felix (2006) HSG TH Leipzig 29 6
3 Taubert, Finn (2006) SVV Plauen 26 4
4 Ruckert, Sascha (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 24 3
5 Kroll, Jonas (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 23 6
6 Hilbert, Niclas (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 19 6
7 Giebner, Till (2007) SVV Plauen 16 6
8 Böhme, Marius (2006) HSG TH Leipzig 15 6
9 Haas, Vitalina-Xenia (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 13 2
10 Fischer, Marcel (2005) SVV Plauen 13 6
11 Klepzig, Pepe (2006) HSG TH Leipzig 12 4
12 Scheibchen, Simon (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 12 6
13 Haas, Jamie-Julique (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 11 3
  Komischke, Aurelius (2007) HSG TH Leipzig 11 3
15 Baumgärtel, Richard (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 10 5
16 Möller, Emma (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 10 6
17 Königsmann, Jonathan (2005) SWV TuR Dresden 9 4
18 Pomsel, Maurice (2006) SVV Plauen 8 3
19 Friedrich, Peter (2007) SVV Plauen 8 4
20 Hahn, Tristen (2006) SC Chemnitz 1892 7 3
21 Stephan, Anton (2006) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 7 4
  Vogel, Moritz (2006) SVV Plauen 7 4
23 Rössel, Max (2006) SVV Plauen 6 2
  Wehde, Josephine (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 6 2
25 Karig, Lukas (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 6 3
26 Gabriel, Maurice (2007) SV Lok. Görlitz 6 4
27 Thiel, Wilhelm (2006) SV Lok. Görlitz 6 5
28 Beer de Vera, Richard (2006) SVV Plauen 5 3
29 Safarik, Karl (2006) SWV TuR Dresden 5 4
30 Jiji, George (2006) SV Lok. Görlitz 5 5
31 Kolb, Niklas (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 5 6
32 Wolfram, Lennard (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 4 2
33 Sisolefsky, Richard (2007) SWV TuR Dresden 4 3
34 Jarick, Laeticia (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 4 4
35 Dann, David (2005) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 4 5
36 Heymann, Ole (2006) HSG TH Leipzig 3 2
  Knippenberg, Georg (2007) HSG TH Leipzig 3 2
  Ladi, Sarah Theresia (2006) HSG TH Leipzig 3 2
  Lenz, Kilian (2007) HSG TH Leipzig 3 2
  Friesen, Robert (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 3 2
41 Haas, Katalina-Alexandra (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 3 3
  Will, Magnus (2008) SVV Plauen 3 3
  Schneider, Luna (2006) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 3 3
44 Arndt, Alexander (2006) SV Lok. Görlitz 3 5
45 Heymann, Ben (2006) HSG TH Leipzig 2 1
46 Zschirpe, Runa (2007) SC Chemnitz 1892 2 2
47 Fritzsche, Sedrik (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 2 3
  Bräutigam, Etienne (2006) HSG TH Leipzig 2 3
49 Purfürst, Ramon (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 1 1
  Vunder, Paul (2005) SG Wasserball Auerbach/Netzschkau 1 1
  Friedrich, Paul (2006) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 1 1
  Hartrampf, Ron (2007) HSG TH Leipzig 1 1
  Brendler, Gustav (2006) SV Lok. Görlitz 1 1
  Rösch, Hans (2007) HSG TH Leipzig 1 1
  Rieger, Jean-Christopher (2005) SC Chemnitz 1892 1 1
  Beeger, Dennis (2007) HSG TH Leipzig 1 1
57 Krauß, Lenny (2006) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 1 3
  Karl, David (2007) Schwimm-u.WB-Verein Vogtland Plauen 1 3
  Müller, Theodor (2007) SC Chemnitz 1892 1 3